Print denne Side

2013

20 December 2013 #45

MARATHON Diplom Her:

Christina Vestergaard 4:29:44
Jesper Ølsgaard 4:39:06
Johan Melin 4:13:03
Lene Bruun 4:29:50
Morten Walter 4:39:06
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:39:06
 

8 December 2013 #44

MARATHON Diplom Her:

Adam Dickmeiss 3:59:04
Carsten Dahl 4:36:29
Charlotte Poulsen 4:36:29
Christina Vestergaard 4:33:00
Claus Balshøj Sørensen 3:53:18
Fie Kemplar n/a
Jakob Bork Dirksen 3:36:58
Jakob Fischer 3:41:00
Johan Melin 4:26:20
Johnny Wøldike 3:59:04
Kim Thygesen 3:33:41
Lars Jensen 4:03:59
Leif Skinnerup 3:32:34
Lene Bruun n/a
Michael Zimmermann 3:44:37
Mindaugas Garmus 3:09:44
Morten Petersen 3:44:19
Morten Walter 4:36:29
Palle Mandrup 4:03:59
Per Hviid 3:24:41
Peter Møllebro 4:36:29
Piotr Piehota n/a
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:36:29
Susanne Green 4:53:09
Søren Østergaard 4:01:06
Ulrik Bruun 4:36:29
Ulrik Pihl 4:36:29
Ydalina Moreno 4:45:05
 

½MARATHON Diplom Her:

Janne Wahl 2:03:21
Kaspian Jensen 2:05:21
 

24 November 2013 #43

MARATHON Diplom Her:

Anders Hansson 4:42:00
Brian Greve-Rasmussen 4:14:01
Carsten Jensen 3:59:38
Casper Christensen 4:03:00
Christian A.Jespersen (24 km) 2:12:33
Erhard Filtenborg 5:10:14
Gustaf Mellerup 4:42:00
Ivan Klinke Lindberg 3:55:42
Johan Melin 4:11:54
Johnny Wøldike 4:09:35
Kent Kørting (33,4 km) 2:32:40
Lars Jensen 4:20:17
Leif Skinnerup 3:30:37
Lise Lindvig 4:26:23
Mads Bruun De Nergaard 4:10:23
Michael Zimmermann3:52:50
Mindaugas Garmus 3:15:56
Morten Walter 4:20:17
Peter Møllebro 4:12:47
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:20:17
Svend Erik Dam 4:20:09
Torben C.G. Jensen 3:48:05
 
½MARATHON Diplom Her:
Christian Batiste 2:0:09
Claus Batiste 1:43:58
Gitte Madsen 2:05:07
Jesper Frost 1:49:01
Thomas Madsen 2:18:42

 

23 November 2013 #42

MARATHON Diplom Her:

Anders Munch Madsen 4:32:10
Carsten Dahl 4:32:28
Carsten Jensen 3:53:36
Charlotte Poulsen 4:13:34
Christina Vestergaard 4:25:46
Fatma Buhl Peker 4:25:46
Henrik Espersen 4:24:38
Jakob Bork Dirksen 3;32;36
Jakob Ficher 3:50:00
Jesper Ølsgaard 4:32:28
Johan Melin 4:10:16
Jørgen Steen Nielsen 3:53:36
Leif Bjarne Larsen 3:28:38
Lene Bruun 4:29:16
Lennart Skoog 4:44:21
Malene Jeppesen 4:14:38
Michele Brandt 4:14:38
Mindaugas Garmus 3:07:46
Morten Petersen 3:37:38
Nicholas Feltsen 3:53:36
Palle Mandrup 4:10:16
Pia Hanson 4:28:22
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:32:28
Simon Krug 3:54:36
Stig Kongsfelt 5:06:31
Svend Erik Dam 4:10:22
Tommy Krabbe 3:54:45
Ulrik Bruun 4:32:28
Ulrik Pihl 4:32:28

½MARATHON Diplom Her:

Alexander Modin 1:40:59
Catharina Eine 1:15:59 (12 km)
Gustav Toftegaard Hansen 1:46:59
Henrik Hoplarik 3:14:59
Jan Junker 1:49:59
Kim Nikolajsen 1:49:59
Søren Jeppesen NA 12 km
Søren Thor Larsen 1:45:59

 

20 November 2013 #41

MARATHON – Diplom Her:

Carsten Jensen 3:50:16
Jesper Ølsgaard 4:35:40
Johan Melin 3:54:40
Katrine Bernbom 4:10:28
Marcus Wiklund 3:54:40
Morten Walter 4:10:28
Nicholas Feltsen 3:48:25
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:35:40
Ulrik Bruun (27 km) 2:52:47

 

6.November 2013#40

MARATHON – Diplom Her:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Claus Balshøj Sørensen 3:48:12
Katrine Bernbom Larsen 3:55:57
Kent Kørting 3:43:45
Nicholas Feltsen 3:42:22
René Hjorth Olsen 3:55:57
Johan Melin 3:52:39
Marcus Wiklund 3:53:29
 
27.Oktober 2013#39
 
MARATHON – Diplom Her:
Annette Fredskov 4:08:07
Carsten Jensen 3:40:56
Christian Arndt 2:57:53 
Christina Vestergaard 4:39:53
Ivan Klinke Lindberg 4:22:26
Jakob Bork Dirksen 3:30:56
Katrine bernbom Larsen 4:08:04
Michael Nillsson 3:40:45
Morten Petersen 3:47:35
Nicholas Feltsen 3:26:49
Per Hviid 3:07:40
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:39:53
Sukil Fernando 4:07:12
Thomas Tilsted 3:52:21
Tommy Krabbe 3:20:07
Torben Larsen 4:10:56
 
½MARATHON – Diplom Her:
 
Bjarke Bitsch 1:42:22
Maja Frederiksen 2:27:08
Martin Hornsleth 1:36:54
Simon Chung Kristensen 1:47:24
Thomas Meilandt Langdal Nielsen 2:01:48
 
 
23.Oktober 2013#38
MARATHON – Diplom Her:
Bjarne Fjelksted 4:05:05
Carsten Jensen 3:52:22
Ivan Klinke Lindberg 4:02:24
Lars Kruse 4:24:27
Morten Walter 4:32:12
Nicholas Feltsen 3:52:22
Peter Møllebro 4:24:27
Preben Poulsen 4:32:12
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:32:12
 
9.Oktober 2013#37
MARATHON – Diplom Her:
Carsten Jensen 3:46:55
Henrik Hoplarik 4:03:46
Ivan Klinke Lindberg 4:08:37
Kent Kørting (6 runder) 2:47:35
Mirco Fischer 4:51:23
Nicholas Feltsen 3:46:55
René Hjorth Olsen 4:27:40
Ulrik Bruun 4:06:12
Johan Melin 4:09:15
 
26.September 2013#36
 
MARATHON – Diplom Her:
Bjørn Welling 3:56:56
Karsten Waldoff 3:36:50
Lars Jensen 4:26:16
Morten Walter 4:26:16
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:26:16
 
22.September 2013#35
 
MARATHON – Diplom Her:
Adrian Lema 3:47:50
Allan Lauritzen 4:08:51
Annette Fredskov 4:19:40
Brian Lindholm-Larsen 4:26:10
Charlotte Poulsen 4:10:05
Christian Arndt 3:00:47
Eric Llull 2:12:52 (3/4M)
Etienne Fuzellier 2:17:52 (3/4M)
Johan Melin 4:12:18
Johnny Wøldike 3:45:30
Jon Holm Hansen 4:08:51
Jonas Skjødt Møller 3:30:07
Jørgen Nilsson 4:26:20
Klaus Udsen 4:23:20
Lars Jensen 4:08:51
Leif Skinnerup 3:35:20
Lene Bruun 4:23:20
Lennart Skoog 4:40:35
Lisette Rostgaard Jørgensen 3:34:45
Michael Kongerslev 4:25:32
Micro Fischer 4:26:44
Mindus Garmus 3:07:56
Nina Bornhøft Neilsen 3:53:54
Ole Hansen 4:25:30
Peter Møllebro 4:09:26
Peter Seider 3:27:02
Pia Hansson 4:08:51
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:19:05
Simon Andersen 3:22:40
Ulrik Bruun 4:09:26
 
½MARATHON – Diplom Her:
Bente Flinker 2:04:22
Bjarne Binder 1:58:10
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen 3:09:30 (28KM)
Gitte Døj 1:59:02
Jakob Schmidt Andreasen 2:10:57
Marianne Mikkelsen 3:09:30 (28KM)
Niklas Skou 1:36:49
Søren Fisker 2:32:03 (28KM)
 
12.September 2013#34
 
MARATHON – Diplom Her:
Lars Jensen 4:19:54
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:19:54
Morten Walter 4:19:54
 
5.September 2013 #33
 
MARATHON – Diplom Her:
Carsten Jensen 3:52:52
Helle Andersson 1:56:14 (21,1KM)
Henning Baginski 4:16:20
Jesper Ølsgaard 4:34:00
Lars Jensen 4:12:16
Morten Walter 4:34:00
Niels Høg 3:52:53
Preben Poulsen 4:31:41
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:34:00
Simon Krug 4:07:18
 
 
 
15.Juni 2013 #32
 
50 KM – Diplom Her:
Johan James Thornberg 3:39:12
Steffan Samuelsson 4:55:59
Zingo Andersen 5:34:43
 
MARATHON – Diplom Her:
Anders Mai 3:47:34
Anders Munch Madsen 4:14:35
Anette Fredskov Jensen 4:48:59
Arne Pank Jensen 4:21:00
Birgitte Munch Nielsen 4:40:50
Brian Greve-Rasmussen 3:49:41
Carsten Jensen 3:41:16
Charlotte Poulsen 4:30:12
Claus Ø 4:30:12
Dorthe Roslev 4:10:22
Henrik Hoplarik 3:53:46
Henriette Lisse 4:30:12
Jakob Bork Dirksen 3:25:43
Jakob Dahl Poulsen 3:56:11
Jesper Henrik Thomsen 3:42:23
Jesper Ølsgaard 3:52:35
Jon Holm Hansen 4:10:22
Jørgen Meier Sørensen 3:56:05
Kristian Kloth-Andersen 4:22:59
Lars Degnbol 3:52:35
Lars Elgaard Larsen 4:21:00
Leif Skinnerup 3:27:52
Michael Zimmermann 3:41:16
Morten Brynitz 4:05:31
Per Larsen 4:09:28
Rene Hjorth Olsen 3:45:08
Simon Andersen 3:47:34
 Søren Kruse Lilleøre 3:37:34
Søren Larsen 4:24:29
Thomas Ennistein (3/4M) 2:36:55
Ulrik Bruun 4:12:18
 
½MARATHON – Diplom Her:
Anne Vallø Hansen 1:58:57
Britt Johnsen 2:05:55
Frederik Rosbach 1:42:23
Gunva Egholm 1:54:22
Helle Andersson 1:58:29
Jakup Jacobsen 1:47:25
Kenneth Kapsch 1:37:34
Kristian Ørmen 2:02:55
Marianne Mikkelsen (27Km) 2:41:59
Michael Svendsen 1:47:37
Morten Ring 2:02:55
Niels Berner 2:05:55
Per Juul Madsen 1:55:01
Tommy Hansen 1:38:05
 
 
22.Maj 2013 #31
 
MARATHON – Diplom Her:
 
Annette Fredskov Jensen 4:58:41
Christina Vestergaard 4:38:32
Henrik Hoplarik 4:13:34
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:38:32
Rico Eiersted 4:07:35
Ulrik Bruun 4:06:12
 
 
 
27.April 2013 #30
 
50 KM – Diplom Her:
Henning Hansen 4:34:33
Peter Paldan 3:20:50
Søren Kruse Lilleøre 4:23:02
 
 
MARATHON – Diplom Her:
Allan Kjær Andersen 3:50:42
Annette Fredskov Jensen 4:56:26
Birgette Munch Nielsen 3:48:36
Brian Greve-Rasmussen 4:06:09
Charlotte Poulsen 4:14:29
Christel Damgaard (3/4) 2:52:24
Christina Vestergaard 4:27:06
Claus Aagaard 4:12:45
Erik Darre 4:58:15
Fatma Buhl Peker (3/4) 3:17:37
Flemming Juel Jensen (3/4) 2:55:00
Henriette Lisse 4:56:26
Henrik Hoplarik 3:58:21
Jesper Ølsgaard 3:48:36
John Grøn Laursen 4:19:40
Klaus Udsen 4:20:37
Mindaugas Garmus 3:11:59
Nina Bornhøft Nielsen (3/4) 2:52:59
Palle Mandrup 4:13.32
Peter Møllebro 3:59:05
Per Ejdorf 4:14:26
Rasmus Erlandslen (3/4) 2:55:00
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:27:06
Søren Fisker 3:52:15
Søren Østergaard 4:02:06
Ukrik Bruun 4:24:06
 
½MARATHON – Diplom Her:
Andreas Baltsen 1:47:53
Anne Marie Staxen 1:54:59
Henrik Lynggaard Jensen 1:54:59
Kenneth Kapsch 1:35:57
Michael Claus Hansen N/A
 
 
 
13.Marts 2013 #29
 
MARATHON – Diplom Her:
 
Anders Zulu Risager 4:59:08
Annette Fredskov Jensen 4:59:08
John Rua 4:56:16
Morten Walter 4:32:51
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:32:51
Thomas Krath 3:58:55
Ulrik Bruun 4:32:51
 
 
3.Marts 2013 #28
 
 
50 KM – Diplom Her:
 
Jakob Ficher 4:47:27
Lars Nørregaard 3:57:48
Per Gregers Jensen 4:18:31
Sukil Fernando 4:41:20
 
MARATHON – Diplom Her:
 
Anders Resen Steenstrup N/A (33KM)
Annette Fredskov Jensen 4:58:28
Brian Greve-Rasmussen 3:52:31
Carsten Jensen 3:52:31
Christina Vestergaard 4:27:16
Claus Ø 4:07:50
Goran Leenstrom 4:46:57
Hans Jørgensen 4:34:06
Henrik Hoplarik 3:45:34
Jan Marott-Behrens 4:42:59
Jens Kastvig 3:48:59
Jesper Ølsgaard 3:52:31
John Grøn Laursen 4:06:45
John Kluge 4:13:12
Jørgen Aaby Nielsen 4:10:28
Katrine Bernbom 3:55:56
Kent Kørting 1:58:59(22KM)
Klaus Leth Jakobsen 3:50:19
Lasse Brøndum Kirkelykke 4:53:26
Lennart Linnemann 4:49:52
Leif Skinnerup 3:34:53
Leon S Hansen 3:34:02
Lisbeth Olsen 4:20:15
Louise Jensen 3:46:32
Mikael Skinnerup 3:34:03
Mindaligas Garmus 3:41:35
Per Ejdorf 4:05:38
Per Hviid 3:39:50
Per Larsen 3:53:06
Pia Jonassen 4:32:07
Pernille Holmager 4:22:06
Peter Møllebro 4:21:50
Ricky Eiken 4:02:46
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:27:16
Simon Krug 4:05:50
Susanne Olling Nielsen 4:50:32
Søren Boserup 3:34:17
Søren Østergaard 4:13:16
Therese Gunni 2:16:23(22KM)
Thomas Linnevang 4:07:57
Torben Larsen DNF
Ulrik Bruun 4:21:50
 
½MARATHON – Diplom Her:
Aksel Haralsson1:46:24
Bent Kemplar 1:53:11
Bitten Bacher 58:00(7KM)
Briit Johnsen 2:25:35(24KM)
Charlotte Nielsen 2:12:10
Claus Carlsen 1:34:19
Claus Sindbjerg Aagaard 1:43:59
Dennis Priskorn 1:47:06
Fie Kemplar 2:12:23(22KM)
Jakob Nerup 1:59:00
Jakob Ravn 1:46:53
Jan S La Caille 1:37:47
Lene Berring 2:07:01
Lise Lindvig 2:07:01
Niels Berner 2:44:33(28KM)
Niels Bierbom 36:17(6KM)
Michael Mogenshøj 1:59:09
Palle Sekshøj-Christensen 1:42:30
Paul Johan Allaart 1:42:30
Steffen Allaart 2:00:04
Søren Buurskov Larsen 1:17:37(14KM)
Søren Fisker 1:44:20
Thomas Hansson 1:44:53
Tine Burgaard 1:46:59(18KM)
                                                                                                                     
 
 
 
27.Februar 2013 #27
 
MARATHON – Diplom Her:
 
Anders Zulu Risager 4:29:29
Annette Fredskov Jensen 4:58:08
Henrik Hoplarik 3:47:56
Lene Bruun 4:49:19
Michael Zimmermann 3:47:56
Nicholas Feltsen 3:47:56
Niels Høg Henriksen 3:47:56
Per Ejdorf 4:17:23
Per Munch 5:00:01
Rene Hjorth Olsen 3:57:27
Sune Hundebøll 4:06:21
Ulrik Bruun 4:25:14
 
 
13.Februar 2013 #26
 
MARATHON – Diplom her:
 
Annette Fredskov Jensen 4:57:53
Carsten Jensen 3:41:30
Charlotte Poulsen 4:28:30
Henriette Lisse 4:32:36
Henrik Hoplarik 3:57:37
Jan Glifberg 1:57:25(22KM)
Jerk W Langer 4:32:36
Maibritt Skovgaard 3:39:22
Michael Jacobsen 4:28:30
Michael Nilsson 3:41:30
Niels Engell Henriksen 4:32:36
Niels Høg Henriksen 3:39:22
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:32:36
Ulrik Bruun 4:32:36
 
 
2.Februar 2013 #25
 
 
Henriette Lisse 5:17:49
Jørgen Steen Nielsen 4:44:06
Ke Zhao 5:16:29
Morten Viborg 4:13:57
Per Gregers Jensen 4:27:00
Sukil Fernando 4:04:10
 
Marathon – Diplom her:
 
Annette Fredskov Jensen 4:49:38
Bjarne Kristensen 3:46:34
Brian Greve-Rasmussen 3:53:33
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen 4:47:33
Carsten Jensen 3:41:33
Charlotte Poulsen 3:49:10
Christina Vestergaard 3:42:31(36.8KM)
Daniel Astrup 2:28:59(30KM)
Erhard Filtenborg 4:53:40
Hans Jørgensen 4:47:33
Hasse Falk Jacobsen 3:47:40
Henrik Granlund 3:46:20
Henrik Hoplarik 3:50:23
Henrik Nygaard Svensson 2:44:49(3/4M)
Jan Glifberg 3:48:53
Jerk W Langer 2:28:31(22KM)
Katrine Bernbom 3:42:36
Kenneth Wegner 3:40:59
Kent Kørting 2:03:59(22KM)
Klaus Enhard 2:16:15(25KM)
Lars Nørregaard 3:24:20
Lene Bruun 4:25:02
Louise Jensen 3:40:44
Mark Arnecke 4:09:27
Michael Kongerslev 4:20:20
Michael Zimmermann 3:53:33
Morten Stützer 3:19:44
Pia Hansson 3:21:58(28KM)
Per Ejdorf 4:14:13
Per Hviid 3:14:30
Rene Hjorth Olsen 3:56:37
Sidsel Petersen 3:45:58
Søren Kruse Lilleøre 3:33:30
Søren Østergaard 4:10:27
Ulrik Pihl 3:45:15
 
½ Marathon – Diplom Her:
 
Bjørn Rasmussen 1:57:53
Britt Johnsen 3:03:36
Cristel Damgaard 1:51:26
Dennis Hellegaard 1:36:59
Ditte Dimenson 1:45:59
Fie Kemplar N/A (16,5KM)
Jacob Østergaard 1:30:17
Jesper Frost Juhler 1:45:59
Karen Kjær 1:57:50
Karen Lyager Horve N/A
Marie Hjorth N/A (5,5KM)
Marie Stoubæk N/A
Michael Mogenshøj 1:47:52
Niels Berner 2:03:36
Susanne Olling Nielsen 2:24:07
Therese Gunni 1:56:22
Tine Astrup 1:34:59(17,8KM)
 
 
19.Januar 2013 #24
 
50 Km – Diplom Her:
 
Sukil Fernando 4:16:22
 
Marathon – Diplom her:
 
Allan Kjær Andersen 3:56:44
Anders Munch Madsen 4:45:32
Annette Fredskov Jensen 4:56:06
Bjørn Welling 3:54:01
Bo Kruse 3:43:57
Carsten Jensen 3:44:03
Charlotte Poulsen 4:09:05
Christian Arndt 3:15:59
Hans Jørgensen 4:45:32
Henriette Lisse 4:29:27
Henrik Granlund 3:44:40
Jan Gram 3:28:45
John Rua 4:52:31
Katrine Bernbom 4:05:05
Lars Nørregaard 3:28:59
Lasse Brøndum Kirkelykke 4:21:53
Leif Skinnerup 3:35:26
Lennart Linnemann 4:44:52
Lise Lindvig 4:42:28
Michele Brandt 4:22:58
Michael Mogenshøj 4:47:47
Morten Nielsen Hasselbalch 3:34:56
Morten Walter 4:22:58
Nicholas Feltsen 3:44:03
Per Hviid 3:12:13
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:42:28
Ricky Eiken 3:59:56
Søren Wedel 3:37:22
Søren Østergaard 4:11:00
Thomas Munch 4:16:16
Thomas Tilsted 4:21:53
Tony Gren 5:17:42
 
½ Marathon – Diplom her:
 
Anita Marie Glenny  1:59:59
Asbjørn Poulsen 1:39:04
Bjørn Rasmussen 2:10:12
Catrine Ingemann 2:20:59(24KM)
Christina Vestergaard 2:03:39
Dennis Hellegaard 1:35:53
Dorthe Lange 2:05:59
Elisabeth Bøjlund N/A
Emil Bloch-Sørensen 1:35:10
Jan Petræus 1:36:50
Jan Treu N/A
Jerk W Langer 1:44:45(17KM)
Jesper Frost Juhler 1:46:05
Jørgen Nathan N/A
Karen Lyager Horve N/A
Lene Jensen 2:44:50
Lonny Hedengran N/A
Maria Therkildsen1:59:59
Martin Lange 2:05:59
Michael H Andersen N/A
Peter Herskind 1:36:18
Peter Schou Petersen 1:59:12
Rasmus Fulton 2:44:50
Susanne Gren 2:10:58
 
 
 
 
 
16.Januar 2013 #23
 
Maraton – Diplom her:
Annette Fredskov Jensen 4:58:07
Charlotte Poulsen 4:20:21
Hans Jørgensen 4:52:59
John Rua 3:00:00(28KM)
Lennart skoog 4:36:29
Tom-Rune Bertelsen 4:20:44
Tue Rosbirk 4:13:14
Ulrik Bruun 4:20:21
 
 
2.Januar 2013 #22
 
 
Marathon – Diplom Her:
 
Annette Fredskov Jensen 4:56:08
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 4:29:38(50KM)
Henrik Hoplarik 3:53:07
Jan Glifberg 4:11:05
Katrine Bernbom 4:00:24
Lars Aarup 4:43:44
Per Ejdorf 4:20:07
Peter Møllebro 4:20:07
Rene Hjorth Olsen 4:25:04
Ulrik Bruun 4:20:07
Vjatjeslav Selepen 4:18:51
 

Permanent link til denne artikel: http://www.cannonballmarathons.dk/?page_id=87